Elected Officials Virginia

Tim Kaine

Tim Kaine

U.S. Senate

Mark Warner

Mark Warner

U.S. Senate

Elaine Luria

Elaine Luria

U.S. Congress District 2

Bobby Scott

Bobby Scott

U.S. Congress District 3

Donald McEachin

Donald McEachin

U.S. Congress District 4

Abigail Spanberger

Abigail Spanberger

U.S. Congress District 7

Don Beyer

Don Beyer

U.S. Congress District 8

Jennifer Wexton

Jennifer Wexton

U.S. Congress District 10

Gerry Connolly

Gerry Connolly

U.S. Congress District 11

Ralph Northam

Ralph Northam

Governor

Justin Fairfax

Justin Fairfax

Lt Governor

Mark Herring

Mark Herring

Attorney General

Brian Moran

Brian Moran

Secretary of Public Safety and Homeland Security

Monty Mason

Monty Mason

State Senate District 1

Mamie Locke

Mamie Locke

State Senate District 2

Lionell Spruill, Sr

Lionell Spruill, Sr

State Senate District 5

Lynwood Lewis

Lynwood Lewis

State Senate District 6

Jennifer McClellan

Jennifer McClellan

State Senate District 9

Ghazala Hashmi

Ghazala Hashmi

State Senate District 10

Delegate John Bell - VA

Delegate John Bell - VA

State Senate District 13

L Louise Lucas

L Louise Lucas

State Senate District 18

John Edwards

John Edwards

State Senate District 21

Creigh Deeds

Creigh Deeds

State Senate District 25

Jeremy McPike

Jeremy McPike

State Senate District 29

Adam Ebbin

Adam Ebbin

State Senate District 30

Barbara Favola

Barbara Favola

State Senate District 31

Janet Howell

Janet Howell

State Senate District 32

Jennifer Boysko

Jennifer Boysko

State Senate District 33

Chap Petersen

Chap Petersen

State Senate District 34

Dick Saslaw

Dick Saslaw

State Senate District 35

Scott Surovell

Scott Surovell

State Senate District 36

George Barker

George Barker

State Senate District 39

Wendy Gooditis

Wendy Gooditis

House of Delegates District 10

Sam Rasoul

Sam Rasoul

House of Delegates District 11

Chris Hurst

Chris Hurst

House of Delegates District 12

Danica Roem

Danica Roem

House of Delegates District 13

Kelly Fowler

Kelly Fowler

House of Delegates District 21

Elizabeth Guzman

Elizabeth Guzman

House of Delegates District 31

David Reid

David Reid

House of Delegates District 32

Kathleen Murphy

Kathleen Murphy

House of Delegates District 34

Mark Keam

Mark Keam

House of Delegates District 35

Ken Plum

Ken Plum

House of Delegates District 36

Delegate Kaye Kory

Delegate Kaye Kory

House of Delegates District 38

Vivian Watts

Vivian Watts

House of Delegates District 39

Dan Helmer

Dan Helmer

House of Delegates District 40

Eileen Filler-Corn

Eileen Filler-Corn

House of Delegates District 41

Kathy Tran

Kathy Tran

House of Delegates District 42

Mark Sickles

Mark Sickles

House of Delegates District 43

Paul Krizek

Paul Krizek

House of Delegates District 44

Mark Levine

Mark Levine

House of Delegates District 45

Charniele Herring

Charniele Herring

House of Delegates District 46

Patrick Hope

Patrick Hope

House of Delegates District 47

Rip Sullivan

Rip Sullivan

House of Delegates District 48

Alfonso Lopez

Alfonso Lopez

House of Delegates District 49

Lee Carter

Lee Carter

House of Delegates District 50

Hala Ayala

Hala Ayala

House of Delegates District 51

Luke Torian

Luke Torian

House of Delegates District 52

Marcus Simon

Marcus Simon

House of Delegates District 53

David Toscano

David Toscano

House of Delegates District 57

Lashrecse Aird

Lashrecse Aird

House of Delegates District 63

Karrie Delaney

Karrie Delaney

House of Delegates District 67

Dawn Adams

Dawn Adams

House of Delegates District 68

Betsy Carr

Betsy Carr

House of Delegates District 69

Delores McQuinn

Delores McQuinn

House of Delegates District 70

Schuyler VanValkenburg

Schuyler VanValkenburg

House of Delegates District 72

Lamont Bagby

Lamont Bagby

House of Delegates District 74

Clint Jenkins

Clint Jenkins

House of Delegates District 76

Steve Heretick

Steve Heretick

House of Delegates District 79

Alex Askew

Alex Askew

House of Delegates District 85

Jay Jones

Jay Jones

House of Delegates District 89

Jeion Ward

Jeion Ward

House of Delegates District 92

Michael Mullin

Michael Mullin

House of Delegates District 93

Shelly Simonds

Shelly Simonds

House of Delegates District 94

Marcia Price

Marcia Price

House of Delegates District 95

Parisa Dehghani-Tafti

Parisa Dehghani-Tafti

Commonwealth's Attorney Arlington County & City of Falls Church

Steve Descano

Steve Descano

Commonwealth's Attorney Fairfax County

Jeffrey C. McKay

Jeffrey C. McKay

Chairman, Fairfax County Board of Supervisors

Ricardy Anderson

Ricardy Anderson

Fairfax County School Board, Mason District

Karen Corbett Sanders

Karen Corbett Sanders

Fairfax County School Board, Mount Vernon District

Karl Frisch

Karl Frisch

Fairfax County School Board, Providence District

Laura Jane Cohen

Laura Jane Cohen

Fairfax County School Board, Springfield District

Karen Keys-Gamarra

Karen Keys-Gamarra

Fairfax County School Board, At Large

Buta Biberaj

Buta Biberaj

Loudoun County Commonwealth's Attorney

Juli Briskman

Juli Briskman

Loudoun County Board of Supervisors, Algonkian District

Mike Turner

Mike Turner

Loudoun County Board of Supervisors, Ashburn District

Sylvia Glass

Sylvia Glass

Loudoun County Board of Supervisors, Broad Run District

Ian Serotkin

Ian Serotkin

Loudoun County School Board, Blue Ridge

Ann Wheeler

Ann Wheeler

Chair Prince William County Board of Supervisors

Kenny Boddye

Kenny Boddye

Prince William County Board of Supervisors, Occoquan District

Andrea Bailey

Andrea Bailey

Prince William County Board of Supervisors, Potomac District

Lisa Zargarpur

Lisa Zargarpur

Prince William County School Board, Coles District

Jenefer Hughes

Jenefer Hughes

Chesterfield County Commissioner of Revenue

Jacob Plummer

Jacob Plummer

Essex County, VA Central District School Board Member

Shannon Taylor

Shannon Taylor

Henrico County Commonwealth's Attorney

Phyllis Randall

Phyllis Randall

Loudoun County Chair Board of Supervisors

Mark Wolfe

Mark Wolfe

Manassas City Council

Patricia Richie-Folks

Patricia Richie-Folks

City of Manassas Treasurer

Floyd M Brown Jr

Floyd M Brown Jr

Prince George County Board of Supervisors District # 1

Dr. Babur Lateef

Dr. Babur Lateef

Prince William County School Board Chairman

Jacqueline Smith

Jacqueline Smith

Prince William County Clerk of the Court, Manassas and Manassas Park

Antionette V Irving

Antionette V Irving

City of Richmond Sheriff

Koran Saines

Koran Saines

Sterling District Supervisor

Derrick Wood

Derrick Wood

Mayor in Town of Dumfries