SHEROES 2020
Loranne Ausley

Loranne Ausley - 2020 Candidate State Senate District 3 - FL

Tina Polsky

Tina Polsky - 2020 Candidate State Senate District 29 - FL

Maureen Porras

Maureen Porras - 2020 Candidate State Assembly House District 105- FL

Dawn Douglas

Dawn Douglas- 2020 Candidate State Assembly House District 67- FL

Dr. Corinna Balderramos Robinson

Dr. Corinna Balderramos Robinson- 2020 Candidate State Senate District 25- FL

Dana Cottrell

Dana Cottrell - 2020 Candidate U.S. Congress District 11 - Florida

Danika Fornear

Danika Fornear- 2020 Candidate State Assembly House District 79- FL

Angela Hoover

Angela Hoover - 2020 Candidate State Assembly House District 3- FL

Laura Novosad

Laura Novosad - 2020 Candidate State Assembly House District 80 - FL

Rachel Brown

Rachel Brown - 2020 Candidate State Senate District 27, FL

Deb Lavender

Deb Lavender - 2020 Candidate State Senate District 15, MO

Kathy Lewis

Kathy Lewis - 2020 Candidate State Senate District 20, FL

Jacquelyn McMiller

Jacquelyn McMiller - 2020 Candidate Mayor Fort Myers - FL

Heather Hunter

Heather Hunter - 2020 Candidate State Senate District 7, FL

Kelly Johnson

Kelly Johnson - 2020 Candidate State Assembly House District 65- FL

Lisa Stortstom

Lisa Stortstom - 2020 Candidate State Assembly House District 74 - FL

Elisa Ackerly

Elisa Ackerly - 2020 Candidate State Assembly House District 82 - FL

Jan Barrow

Jan Barrow - 2020 Candidate State Assembly House District 40 - FL

Cynthia Dela Rosa

Cynthia Dela Rosa - 2020 Candidate State Assembly House District 23 - FL

Karen Butler

Karen Butler - 2020 Candidate State Senate District 1 - FL

Sarah Zutter

Sarah Zutter - 2020 Candidate State Assembly House District 25 - FL

Mamie Dee Melvin

Mamie Dee Melvin - 2020 Candidate State Assembly House District 33 - FL

Lynn Moira Dictor

Lynn Moira Dictor - Seminole County Tax Collector - FL

Debra Kaplan

Debra Kaplan - 2020 Candidate State Assembly House District 31 - FL

Heidi Campbell

Heidi Campbell Candidate State Senate District 20, TN

Cindy Banyai

Cindy Banyai - 2020 Candidate U.S. Congress District 19 - FL

Jennifer Jenkins

Jennifer Jenkins - 2020 Candidate Brevard County School Board District 3 - FL

Cathy Kunkel

Cathy Kunkel - 2020 Candidate U.S. Congress District 2 - WV

Katrina McCollum Young

Katrina McCollum Young - 2020 Candidate Rockdale County Commission Chair - GA

Nina Yoakum

Nina Yoakum - 2020 Candidate State Assembly House District 50 - FL

Allison Fine

Allison Fine - 2020 Candidate U.S. Congress District 17 - NY

Kimberly Walker

Kimberly Walker - 2020 Candidate U.S. Congress District 12 - FL

Brenda Siegel

Brenda Siegel, 2020 Candidate Lieutenant Governor, VT

Vangie Williams

Vangie Williams - 2020 Candidate U.S. Congress District 1 - VA

Patricia Sigman

Patricia Sigman - 2020 Candidate State Senate District 9 - FL

Hilary Turner

Hilary Turner - 2020 Candidate U.S. Congress District 3 - WV

Joan Majid

Joan Majid - 2020 Candidate State Assembly House District 51 - FL

Kim Mangone

Kim Mangone - 2020 Candidate U.S. Congress District 23 - CA

Julie Jenkins

Julie Jenkins - 2020 Candidate State Assembly House District 60 - FL

Rhonda Taylor

Rhonda Taylor - House of Representatives District 91 - GA

Wendy Davis

Wendy Davis - 2020 Candidate U.S. Congress District 21- TX

Hillary O'Connor Mueri

Hillary O'Connor Mueri - 2020 Candidate U.S. Congress District 14- OH

Jessica Harrington

Jessica Harrington - 2020 Candidate State Assembly House District 64 - FL

Melissa Winker

Melissa Winker - 2020 Candidate State Assembly House District 38 - WI

Tracey Kagan

Tracey Kagan - 2020 Candidate State Assembly House District 29 - FL

Representative Katie Porter

Representative Katie Porter - 2020 Candidate U.S. Congress District 45 - CA

Dolores Guzman

Dolores Guzman - 2020 Candidate State Assembly House District 27 - FL

Angie Nixon

Angie Nixon - 2020 Candidate State Assembly House District 14 - FL

Lisa Ring

Lisa Ring - 2020 Candidate U.S. Congress District 1, GA

Pam Keith

Pam Keith - 2020 Candidate U.S. Congress District 18 - FL

Dana Barrett

Dana Barrett- 2020 Candidate U.S. Congress District 11 - GA

State Representative Wendy Ullman

State Representative Wendy Ullman - 2020 Candidate State Representative District 143 - PA

Lucy McBath

Lucy McBath - 2020 Candidate U.S. Congress District 6 - GA

Carolyn Bourdeaux

Carolyn Bourdeaux - 2020 Candidate U.S. Congress District 7 - GA

Nabilah Islam

Nabilah Islam - 2020 Candidate U.S. Congress District 7 - GA

State Senator Karen Tallian

State Senator Karen Tallian - 2020 Candidate Attorney General - IN

Paula Jean Swearengin

Paula Jean Swearengin - 2020 Candidate U.S. Senate - WV

Alyse Galvin

Alyse Galvin - 2020 Candidate U.S. Congress - Alaska

Merav Ben-David

Merav Ben-David - 2020 Candidate U.S. Senate Wyoming

Betsy Sweet

Betsy Sweet - 2020 Candidate U.S. Senate - ME

Judge Jill Karofsky

Judge Jill Karofsky - 2020 Candidate Supreme Court Justice - WI

Senator Elizabeth Warren

Senator Elizabeth Warren - 2020 Candidate President of the United States

Kathleen Williams

Kathleen Williams - 2020 Candidate U.S. Congress At Large - MT

Yvonne Hayes Hinson

Yvonne Hayes Hinson - 2020 Candidate State Representative District 20 - FL

State Representative Margaret Good

State Representative Margaret Good - 2020 Candidate U.S. Congress CD 16 - FL

Elizabeth Hernandez

Elizabeth Hernandez - 2020 Candidate U.S. Congress CD 8 - TX

Kelly Stone

Kelly Stone - 2020 Candidate Railroad Commissioner - TX

Diane Mitsch Bush

Diane Mitsch Bush - 2020 Candidate U.S. Congress CD 3 - CO

Teresa Tomlinson

Teresa Tomlinson - 2020 Candidate U.S. Senate - GA

Patricia “Pat” Timmons-Goodson

Patricia “Pat” Timmons-Goodson - 2020 Candidate U.S. Congress CD 8 - NC

Tina Russell

Tina Russell - 2020 Candidate House of Delegates District 27 - WV

Anna Eastman

Anna Eastman - 2020 Candidate House of Delegates District 148 - TX

Morgan Harper

Morgan Harper - 2020 Candidate U.S. Congress CD 3 - OH

Lori Feagan

Lori Feagn - 2020 Candidate State Representative District 4 - WA

Donna Deegan

Donna Deegan - 2020 Candidate U.S. Congress CD 4 - FL

Jessica Cisneros

Jessica Cisneros - 2020 Candidate U.S. Congress CD 28 - TX

Maya Rockeymoore-Cummings

Maya Rockeymoore-Cummings - 2020 Candidate U.S. Congress CD 7 - MD

Erica  Smith

Erica Smith - 2020 Candidate U.S. Senate - NC

Tricia Zunker

Tricia Zunker - 2020 Candidate U.S. Congress CD 7 - WI

Sara McFadden

Sara McFadden - 2020 Candidate State Assembly HD 106- FL

Dr Kayser Enneking

Dr Kayser Enneking - 2020 Candidate State Assembly HD 21- FL

Lee Snodgrass

Lee Snodgrass - 2019 Candidate Assembly - WI

Kim Williams

Kim Williams - 2020 Candidate U.S. Congress CD 16 - CA

Kathy Ellis

Kathy Ellis - 2020 Candidate U.S. Congress CD 8 - MO

Valerie Plame

Valerie Plame - 2020 Candidate U.S. Congress CD 3 - NM

Audrey Denney

Audrey Denney - 2020 Candidate U.S. Congress CD 1 - CA

Marie Newman

Marie Newman - 2020 Candidate U.S. Congress CD 3 - IL

Kara Eastman

Kara Eastman - 2020 Candidate U.S. Congress CD 2 - NE

Dr Cathleen London

Dr Cathleen London - 2020 Candidate U.S. Senate - ME

Listed supporters of 90for90 believe in increased voter registration and participation, and support the program without regard for financial interest.  Candidates/Committees/Organizations may receive donations from viewers of the site, and at no time does this site or program seek a financial interest in those interactions. 90for90 does not seek, expect, or receive compensation in any form from commercial entities which support the program. Commercial enterprises which choose to support 90for90 do so from a desire solely to see the citizenry exercise their right to vote. 90for90 and 90for90.org do not endorse Candidates, Committees, Caucuses, Organizations, or Commercial Enterprises, and nothing herein contained should be construed as such..

Visitors