State & Local Officials

CO - Secretary of State

CO - Secretary of State

Jena Griswold

CO - Attorney General

CO - Attorney General

Phil Weiser

CO - State Treasurer

CO - State Treasurer

Dave Young

CO - State House District 23

CO - State House District 23

Chris Kennedy

FL – Agri & Consumer Svcs Commission

FL – Agri & Consumer Svcs Commission

Nikki Fried

FL- State Senate District 40

FL- State Senate District 40

Annette Taddeo

FL - State Senate District 47

FL - State Senate District 47

Anna V. Eskamani

FL - State Senate District 49

FL - State Senate District 49

Carlos Guillermo Smith

FL - House of Delegates District 59

FL - House of Delegates District 59

Andrew Learned

FL - State House District 63

FL - State House District 63

Fentrice Driskell

FL -Alachua County Comm, Gainesville

FL -Alachua County Comm, Gainesville

Marihelen Wheeler

FL -Hillsborough Ct Comm, District 7

FL -Hillsborough Ct Comm, District 7

Kimberly Overman

FL - Osceola County Comm District 2

FL - Osceola County Comm District 2

Viviana Janer

IA - State House District 14

IA - State House District 14

Tim Kacena

IA - State Auditor

IA - State Auditor

Rob Sand

KS - Governor

KS - Governor

Laura Kelly

ME - Governor

ME - Governor

Janet Mills

MI - Governor

MI - Governor

Gretchen Whitmer

MI - Attorney General

MI - Attorney General

Dana Nessel

MI - Secretary of State

MI - Secretary of State

Jocelyn Benson

MN - Attorney General

MN - Attorney General

Keith Ellison

MI - Supreme Court

MI - Supreme Court

Megan Kathleen Cavanagh

NC - Attorney General

NC - Attorney General

Josh Stein

NC - Supreme Court

NC - Supreme Court

Anita Earls

NH - State Senate District 16

NH - State Senate District 16

Kevin Cavanaugh

NJ - Governor

NJ - Governor

Phil Murphy

NM - Secretary of State

NM - Secretary of State

Maggie Toulouse Oliver

NM - State House District 17

NM - State House District 17

Debbie Armstrong

NM - State House District 41

NM - State House District 41

Susan Herrera

NY - State Senate District 37

NY - State Senate District 37

Shelley Mayer

PA - Attorney General

PA - Attorney General

Josh Shapiro

PA - State Senate District 37

PA - State Senate District 37

Pam lovino

PA - State Senate District 44

PA - State Senate District 44

Katie Muth

PA - State Rep District 146

PA - State Rep District 146

Joe Ciresi

PA - District Atty Philadelphia

PA - District Atty Philadelphia

Larry Krasner

PA - Mayor of Collegeville

PA - Mayor of Collegeville

Aidsand "Ace" Wright-Riggins

RI - State Rep District 5

RI - State Rep District 5

Marcia Ranglin-Vassell

WA - State Senate District 45

WA - State Senate District 45

Manka Dhingra

WI - Governor

WI - Governor

Tony Evers

WI - Lt Governor

WI - Lt Governor

Mandela Barnes

WI - Attorney General

WI - Attorney General

Josh Kaul

WI - State Senate District 10

WI - State Senate District 10

Patty Schachtner

WI - Milwaukee County Sheriff

WI - Milwaukee County Sheriff

Earnell Lucas